Home
Sweatshirt
product-img
product-img

Ladies Casual Long-sleeved Vintage Printed Sweatshirt

  • 0
  • :
  • 0
  • :
  • 0
00
:
00
:
00
Rules
?
  • Color
    Color:
  • Size:
Quantity:
ADD TO CART
BUY NOW
In wishlist
Add To Favorites
Save to Favorites
ADD NEW Favorites
  • Description
  • Shipping Methods
  • Customer Reviews
    (
    )
  • Description
    Product IDSPHIO2JCPKV
    genderWoman
    seasonAll season
    CollarRound neck
    MaterialPolyester
    Pattern typeprinting
    Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
    styleFashion casual
    laundry guideMachine washable
    Dress occasionjobs,daily
    SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
    AfterLong (inch)26.827.227.728.228.729.129.630.1
    Shoulder (inch)26.027.028.028.930.532.133.735.2
    Bust (inch)50.452.454.356.359.462.665.768.9
    WaistbandWidth (inch)40.241.743.344.947.449.952.455.0
    DressLength (inch)22.022.222.422.522.522.522.522.5
    Sleeves (inch)20.921.421.922.423.224.124.925.7
    Cuff (inch)7.98.28.58.89.39.810.210.7
    AfterLong (cm)6869.270.471.672.87475.276.4
    Shoulder (cm)6668.57173.577.581.585.589.5
    Bust (cm)128133138143151159167175
    WaistbandWidth (cm)102106110114120.4126.8133.2139.6
    DressLength (cm)5656.456.857.257.257.257.257.2
    Sleeves (cm)5354.355.656.95961.163.265.3
    Cuff (cm)2020.821.622.423.624.82627.2

  • Weight :  
    0.000 kg
    Ship to :  
    Courier Shipping cost (USD $)
    We ship to over 200 countries worldwide
    VIEW MORE

You may also like